Estatisticas: CBCS: Season 3 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
FluxoFX94544.44%671222689
ODDIKODK4040.00%17859290
Filhos de D10SFD183537.50%551169637
paiNpaiN128466.67%895270768
ImperialIMP116554.55%790297699
BESTIABST116554.55%794303861
W7MW7M84450.00%478154529
Meta GamingMETA62433.33%438131449
SharksSHK96366.67%748240693
RED CanidsRED1410471.43%1032360919
BriosaBRI4040.00%20976299
O PLANOPLN4040.00%23164308
Flamengo EsportsFLA62433.33%388115382
Team SolidTS73442.86%449148464
CaseCASE62433.33%384144424
LegacyLGC1310376.92%992305901