CCT Central Europe: Closed Qualifier season 7 2023

CCT Central Europe: Closed Qualifier season 7 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: CCT Central Europe: Closed Qualifier season 7 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
AmbushAMB2020.00%17745213
iNationINA106460.00%907269874
sYncksYnck62433.33%555126594
ghoulsWGHO85362.50%731171642
ThunderflashTF115645.45%9702231102
EnterpriseEP72528.57%511103630
IKLA UAIKL51420.00%40899482
NemigaNEMI97277.78%818195678
ex-DomiNationEX-86275.00%723190687
lajtbitexeLAJTB51420.00%41999489
ALTERNATE aTTaXATN86275.00%737209626
Sprout AcademySPR.A84450.00%799195716
SingularitySNG4040.00%26364365
Let us cookLET73442.86%653166634
The ProdigiesPRD74357.14%622140587
ENCE AcademyENCE.A74357.14%661171687