CCT North Europe: Closed Qualifier 5 2023

CCT North Europe: Closed Qualifier 5 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: CCT North Europe: Closed Qualifier 5 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
EC BruggeEC 62433.33%533129605
knasigTKNA94544.44%926224931
AmbushAMB72528.57%530142654
 idcgofast ID1010.00%601494
ZURIAZUR83537.50%773196824
VISUVIS4040.00%35785416
The Prodigies SwedenPRD.S51420.00%506118537
MOUZ NXTMOUZ.N550100.00%456140332
EntropiqEIQ84450.00%801203781
allStars GamingALL105550.00%10322371004
PGE TurowPGE85362.50%772225729
Sashi EsportSASHI94544.44%788260777
ViperioVIP85362.50%729198655
NexusNXS76185.71%715183681
JANO EsportsJANO83537.50%789176840
SampiSMP76185.71%704173674