EPL World Series: Americas season 4 2023

EPL World Series: Americas season 4 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: EPL World Series: Americas season 4 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
W7MW7M157846.67%9572971118
Meta GamingMETA51420.00%316107376
SharksSHK138561.54%992316940
RED CanidsRED1311284.62%1000319759
FURIA AcademyFURIA.A4040.00%27675306
Flamengo EsportsFLA125741.67%751251837
Team SolidTS84450.00%576188553
CaseCASE62433.33%464155487