ESL Challenger League: Europe season 45 2023

ESL Challenger League: Europe season 45 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: ESL Challenger League: Europe season 45 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
EndpointEND4040.00%341100409
Looking4OrgL4O2020.00%16035201
DomiNationDOM51420.00%35388417
Iron BranchIRO51420.00%46595479
Spirit AcademyTS.A1811761.11%16423771539
ex-PartizanEX-000NaN%
Movistar KOIKOI84450.00%672155653
LDLCLDL83537.50%752174807
HEETHEE63350.00%504122560
Ignis SerpensIGN62433.33%566163695
Into the WinINT51420.00%433105472
MonteMNTE1510566.67%15453531432
9INE9INE116554.55%949249894
B8B8115645.45%9252131009
ApeksAPKS2014670.00%19524181859
1WIN1WIN148657.14%14713741331
Partizan EsportPAR2020.00%14440186
Let us cookLET72528.57%615131679
K23K2372528.57%648165699
SAWSAW148657.14%11832981080
EYEBALLERSEYE105550.00%741209869
BIG AcademyBIG.A73442.86%754205709
SangalSNG117463.64%947271998
Team FalconsFAL85362.50%730180687
SproutSPR138561.54%11802981086
forZeforZe73442.86%587149620