ESL Pro League: European Conference season 18 2023

ESL Pro League: European Conference season 18 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: ESL Pro League: European Conference season 18 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
Looking4OrgL4O2020.00%10732171
Into The BreachITB31233.33%24970279
ex-KRC Genk EsportsEX-2020.00%14234177
ex-DomiNationEX-2020.00%19642217
ORKSORKS76185.71%749173716
ALTERNATE aTTaXATN31233.33%22254252
Bad News EaglesBNE31233.33%33690339
SAWSAW52340.00%433117417
Eternal FireEF440100.00%369112245
Dynamo EclotDNE74357.14%589130594