European Pro League: Season 13 2024

European Pro League: Season 13 2024

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: European Pro League: Season 13 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
GODSENTGODS83537.50%523204609
SinnersSIN95455.56%560200575
Into The BreachITB178947.06%11234101072
Spirit AcademyTS.A84450.00%564202575
MOUZ NXTMOUZ.N4040.00%25291291
AllianceALL51420.00%339125382
EntropiqEIQ4040.00%22565312
ECSTATICECS1712570.59%13375101211
Preasy EsportPSY2416866.67%17036381602
TSMTSM1710758.82%11263831049
ALTERNATE aTTaXATN94544.44%632230654
MetizportMZP127558.33%796267878
BIG AcademyBIG.A51420.00%28597348
SangalSNG146842.86%11283291117
SproutSPR73442.86%480153494
Bleed EsportsBLD84450.00%521200514