Estatisticas: IEM: Katowice 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
Natus VincereNAVI115645.45%764267765
MonteMNTE73442.86%461148497
ENCEENCE169756.25%10953661053
ApeksAPKS125741.67%815254922
VitalityVIT62433.33%448155483
Cloud9C9125741.67%1023391999
FaZeFaZe148657.14%10223491001
G2G2126650.00%847275861
FURIAFURIA41325.00%30687334
M80M8052340.00%355119340
BetBoom TeamBB41325.00%302106381
Virtus.proVP73442.86%398155402
MOUZMOUZ96366.67%722267677
HeroicHERO158753.33%11513661141
SpiritTS1514193.33%1093363829
RoosterRSTR3030.00%13958210
Rebels GamingRBLS104640.00%657223743
ComplexitycoL73442.86%468151476
Team FalconsFAL158753.33%10233341038
TheMongolzMGLZ62433.33%459155532
Eternal FireEF117463.64%780259728
BIGBIG73442.86%521186504
GamerLegionGL116554.55%713239725
AstralisAST3030.00%18661221