LEON x TEAMPLAY: Season 1 2023

LEON x TEAMPLAY: Season 1 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: LEON x TEAMPLAY: Season 1 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
Zero TenacityZ10118372.73%991183982
Looking4OrgL4O110100.00%941681
ex -777 EsportsEX 74357.14%730160671
Iron BranchIRO550100.00%469113344
InsilioINS52340.00%467102384
EnterpriseEP94544.44%824179858
NemigaNEMI62433.33%494115529
ex-DomiNationEX-94544.44%706177745
Ignis SerpensIGN3030.00%19939306
Question MarkQUE54180.00%475122355
HOTUHOTU116554.55%970226954
Victory ZigzagVZ3030.00%20557288
AVANGARAVG3030.00%20348282
AGOAGO106460.00%945244884
The ProdigiesPRD95455.56%816220847
Ninjas in Pyjamas ImpactNIP.I3030.00%14338271
JANO EsportsJANO62433.33%546133576
ENCE AcademyENCE.A63350.00%565120524