Thunderpick World Championship: Europe season 2 2023

Thunderpick World Championship: Europe season 2 2023

Counter-Strike


Estatisticas: Thunderpick World Championship: Europe season 2 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortes
SinnersSIN42250.00%33887341
Zero TenacityZ1031233.33%20942255
knasigTKNA2020.00%18147209
Into The BreachITB74357.14%615151511
OGOG52340.00%41184443
Aurora Young BloodAUR.YB2020.00%14946191
MASONICMSC31233.33%17334241
Looking4OrgL4O64266.67%557164461
ThunderflashTF2020.00%16525215
EndpointEND107370.00%949241832
los kogutosLK42250.00%37398391
RhynoRHN2020.00%13437203
9 Pandas9P42250.00%32675316
MIBRMIBR74357.14%636153618
Preasy EsportPSY42250.00%33770324
TSMTSM85362.50%748186691
MonteMNTE31233.33%24757277
Fake NattyFAK31233.33%25972281
9INE9INE2020.00%12642182
B8B82020.00%11828165
PGE TurowPGE2020.00%10330171
Astralis TalentAST.T2020.00%12131186
ALTERNATE aTTaXATN75271.43%636161560
Bad News EaglesBNE31233.33%25665317
Pompa TeamPT64266.67%645175606
SingularitySNG2020.00%15940183
The ProdigiesPRD31233.33%25560306
SpiritTS76185.71%677123612
SAWSAW97277.78%813215770
EYEBALLERSEYE2020.00%11729180
ARCREDARC116554.55%951182966
Team FalconsFAL52340.00%38278391
00Nation00N53260.00%502150515
AnonymoAE2020.00%21266241
SproutSPR64266.67%572148498
50050063350.00%582138522
NexusNXS2020.00%16428215
Eternal FireEF000NaN%
9z9z86275.00%759202605
SampiSMP31233.33%25466314