CBLOL 2024 1° split

CBLOL 2024 1° split

League of Legends


Estatisticas: CBLOL 2024 1° split

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
INTZ e-SportsITZ1831516.67%10.8328.6117.722.390.56
LOUDLLL3021970.00%15.5739.3713.42.81
RED CanidsRED31191261.29%15.5540.0312.133.190.9
FluxoFX1871138.89%1227.6714.391.890.72
FURIA EsportsFUR1841422.22%11.4427.8316.172.170.44
LibertyLBR189950.00%11.5627.8315.171.671
LOSLOS26111542.31%13.9235.9213.772.460.96
Vivo Keyd StarsVKS36221461.11%16.1440.3114.472.690.83
KaBuM! eSportsKBM25111444.00%12.1231.04122.40.64
paiN GamingPNG40231757.50%15.2539.913.582.730.98