EMEA Masters: Spring 2024

EMEA Masters: Spring 2024

League of Legends


Estatisticas: EMEA Masters: Spring 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
Anorthosis Famagusta EsportsANO62433.33%19.3339.8317.332.330.83
A One Man ArmyAOMA62433.33%10.6727.6717.172.170.33
Eintracht SpandauES1814477.78%17.8940.9412.392.391.39
Ruddy EsportsRUD61516.67%13.519.524.50.830.33
SK Gaming PrimeSKP117463.64%16.7338.91152.911
GuasonesGSNS62433.33%20.545.6720.672.330.83
Team PhantasmaTP94544.44%15.4434.4416.3320.56
Team Heretics AcademyHRTS.A74357.14%14.2936.2912.143.291
Papara SuperMassiveSUP61516.67%16.537.1724.51.170.17
Beşiktaş EsportsBJK21111052.38%14.8136.6217.861.950.57
Dsyre EsportsDSYR62433.33%12.1731.6712.3320.67
Macko EsportsMCK85362.50%15.133612.752.750.88
LionscreedLC61516.67%15.3336.3314.6720.67
SPIKE SyndicateSPI95455.56%20.6747.8916.782.781.22
BeFiveB561516.67%11.6727.33192.170.33
EGN EsportsEGN6060.00%9.3320.1724.171.670.67
GTZ EsportsGTZ73442.86%13.8628.14191.710.71
EntropiqEIQ95455.56%15.443712.441.781.11
GLOREGLR63350.00%17.1741.17192.50.67
Orbit AnonymoOA94544.44%11.5627.4419.781.670.44
Zero TenacityZ106060.00%10.8324.8319.831.670.33
GeekayGK2516964.00%17.0447.1212.642.20.96
Nigma GalaxyNGX1812666.67%18.8345.4417.942.610.89
Gentle MatesM8159660.00%16.0741.611.272.730.73
BDS AcademyBDS.A1410471.43%21.8650.1415.362.931.14
Karmine Corp BlueKCB116554.55%15.3636.0913.4531.18
BoostGate EsportsBGT158753.33%1736.73172.130.33
KRC Genk EsportsGENK61516.67%16.6742.6720.52.831.17