Ignis Cup: Split 1 2024

Ignis Cup: Split 1 2024

League of Legends


Estatisticas: Ignis Cup: Split 1 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
Corinthians EsportsCRT220100.00%18517.531
Izanagi IgnisIZG.I2020.00%47.521.510
Geração EstruturaGE3030.00%1230.3319.331.330.67
IME WolvesIME2020.00%2.53.51810
Laranja MecânicaLMEC2020.00%22562132.5
Vivo Keyd Stars IgnisVKS.I2020.00%7.5151820
PaiN Gaming FemalePNG550100.00%19.838.65.231
Rise Gaming IgnisRSE550100.00%20.246.88.82.81
CovenCVN52340.00%12.628.821.420.4