Estatisticas: LCS: Summer 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
FlyQuestFLY1861233.33%11.7826.9413.111.720.61
Team SoloMidTSM28121642.86%11.6428.1813.252.070.61
Golden GuardiansGG31191261.29%15.3234.2912.421.940.94
DignitasDIG27111640.74%12.3730.1115.961.930.59
Evil GeniusesEG30161453.33%13.1734.312.62.030.97
Team LiquidTL40221855.00%13.2830.8512.732.580.95
ImmortalsIMT1851327.78%10.6125.7815.721.830.44
NRG EsportsNRG38211755.26%15.2939.6313.52.391.16
100 Thieves1002381534.78%9.2222.3911.392.090.65
Cloud9C92921872.41%14.7936.3811.072.380.86