Estatisticas: LFL: Summer 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
AegisAGS22101245.45%12.1830.2713.092.140.77
BK ROG EsportsBKR29171258.62%15.9337.8614.312.341.41
IZI DreamIZI1861233.33%9.6123.5151.890.67
LDLC OLLDLC1861233.33%11.7829.6715.392.110.5
GameWardGW1861233.33%9.6724.5616.221.780.44
Team GOGO31181358.06%14.1335.2310.9720.97
SolarySLY21111052.38%14.0531.3312.92.140.76
BDS AcademyBDS.A1861233.33%13.0628.1116.2220.5
Vitality.BeeVIT.B26131350.00%12.5431.1912.232.540.73
Karmine Corp BlueKCB2520580.00%18.5243.0811.522.840.84