LVP SL: Spring 2023

LVP SL: Spring 2023

League of Legends


Estatisticas: LVP SL: Spring 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
UCAM TokiersUCAM1851327.78%10.6725.2216.061.50.78
GiantsGIA1881044.44%11.2226.7211.112.720.67
BISONS ECLUBBSO2191242.86%14.1932.5718.622.050.86
Fnatic TQFNTQ2415962.50%15.2937.514.672.630.96
Team Heretics AcademyHRTS.A2516964.00%16.5239.4412.442.880.96
Movistar KOIKOI32221068.75%17.3839.2511.342.971.22
GuasonesGSNS1821611.11%11.7224.1717.171.670.5
KOI AcademyKOI1861233.33%11.0625.6112.611.780.61
Rebels GamingRBLS26161061.54%13.3536.6514.192.230.85
Barça eSportsBAR22121054.55%14.0930.0913.142.050.86