North American Challengers League: Summer 2023

North American Challengers League: Summer 2023

League of Legends


Estatisticas: North American Challengers League: Summer 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
Team Fish TacoTFT34102429.41%15.1835.0318.3520.5
AOE GoldAOE40162440.00%14.3532.8816.432.250.55
Evil Geniuses ChallengersEGC54272750.00%13.4331.6512.561.940.8
Maryville UniversityMVU40132732.50%14.2331.7817.151.680.75
FlyQuest ChallengersFLYC48301862.50%16.134.9614.332.060.81
Cincinnati FearFEAR49282157.14%16.0636.6715.512.310.69
Team Liquid ChallengersTLC42291369.05%15.8835.8611.862.690.9
DisguisedDSG50331766.00%14.7437.1811.062.721.02
Wildcard GamingWC41202148.78%15.3434.7116.242.340.95
SupernovaSN36112530.56%12.5827.8617.561.610.53