Estatisticas: PCS: Spring 2023

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RateAbatesAssistenciasMortesDragõesBarons
Beyond GamingBYG27151255.56%12.8932.0411.32.520.74
ImpunityIMP34191555.88%14.0933.2414.212.380.82
Dewish TeamDEWI1831516.67%10.0622.9418.061.220.28
SEM9 WPESWP1831516.67%9.5621.7218.331.390.56
Chiefs Esports ClubCHF71614.29%11.1428.2918.571.430.29
Team BlissTB6060.00%10.6724.3324.831.50.33
CTBC Flying OysterCFO35211460.00%12.9428.4911.22.690.74
Deep Cross GamingDCG26151157.69%1433.5810.582.620.85
PSG TalonPSG3124777.42%14.6835.298.353.11
J TeamJT1881044.44%11.525.5611.781.890.72
Frank EsportsFNK38231560.53%12.9729.379.532.630.84
HELL PIGSHPS1861233.33%10.1724.6114.611.560.67