Estatisticas: VCL: Japan Split 1 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RatePistol Wins
IGZISTIGZ1531220.00%36.67%
REJECTRC2314960.87%47.83%
FennelFL28181064.29%50.00%
SCARZSZ1771041.18%52.94%
VARRELVAR168850.00%43.75%
Sengoku GamingSG25141156.00%58.00%
NortheptionNth2012860.00%45.00%
MurashMRG1851327.78%61.11%