VCL: DACH: Evolution Split 1 2024

VCL: DACH: Evolution Split 1 2024

Valorant


Estatisticas: VCL: DACH: Evolution Split 1 2024

TimeJogosVitóriasDerrotasWin RatePistol Wins
MOUZMOUZ2218481.82%45.45%
SK GamingSK27151255.56%44.44%
CGN EsportsCGN2518772.00%62.00%
Ovation eSportsOVA2391439.13%50.00%
RIZONRZN1931615.79%52.63%
Unicorns of LoveUOL2181338.10%33.33%
DIVIZONDIV25131252.00%62.00%
ALTERNATE aTTaXATTAX2381534.78%54.35%
FOKUSFKS2415962.50%43.75%
Eintracht FrankfurtSGE2181338.10%50.00%